Is IRISH CREAM FLAVORED CREAM SODA, IRISH CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check IRISH CREAM FLAVORED CREAM SODA, IRISH CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRISH CREAM FLAVORED CREAM SODA, IRISH CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


