Is Irish creamery butter unsalted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Unsalted butter

Description
Unsalted butter
Ingredients
milk
Check Irish creamery butter unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish creamery butter unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastTopping


