Is IRISH CREME COFFEE CREAMER, IRISH CREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVES)**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS.
Check IRISH CREME COFFEE CREAMER, IRISH CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRISH CREME COFFEE CREAMER, IRISH CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


