Is Irish enriched low fat milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRISH COW'S MILK, Calcium Lactate Gluconate, Vitamin E, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Vitamin D.
Check Irish enriched low fat milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish enriched low fat milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


