Is Irish fat free natural yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Milk_
Check Irish fat free natural yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish fat free natural yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


