Is Irish Free Range Eggs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg
Check Irish Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish Free Range Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


