Is Irish Lactose Free Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

90% Fresh Irish Semi-Skimmed Milk, Water, Lactase Enzyme.

Check Irish Lactose Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep