Is Irish Made Angus Beef Stock Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Irish Angus Beef Bones (42%), Tomato Purée, Onions, Carrots, Parsley, Apple Cider Vinegar.

Check Irish Made Angus Beef Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupStewCooking BaseMeal Prep