Is Irish Mature Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Red Cheddar

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (_Milk_), Colour: Carotenes.

Check Irish Mature Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnackingGarnishing