Is Irish Oat Muesli Mega Munch Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Oats* (60%), Fruits 20% (sultanas, Dates [rice Flour], Cranberries [apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil]), Seeds 12% (sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds), Nuts 8% (almonds, Pecans, Hazelnuts). Contains Oats and (Almonds, Pecans, Hazelnuts).

Check Irish Oat Muesli Mega Munch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep