Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steel Cut Oats.

Check Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Irish Oatmeal Steel Cut Tin | Spoonful