Is Irish Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Lactose (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Bacterial Starter Culture), Rice Flour, Salt, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Natural Flavoring, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Paprika Extract.

Check Irish Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish