Is Irish Sea Moss Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Organic Cassava Syrup, Pectin, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Lemon Extract, Rowanberry Extract, Malic Acid, Organic Tangerine Oil, Rebaudioside M.
Check Irish Sea Moss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish Sea Moss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


