Is irish turkey whole bird medium Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

V Turkey (90%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Dried Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil And/Or Rapeseed Oil), Dextrose, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid, Malic Acid.

Check irish turkey whole bird medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich