Is Irish Wafer Thin Carved Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
irish pork, salt, preservatives: sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate, made with 114g of pork per 100g of finished product, storage instructions keep refrigerated, ( within 2 days and by not suitable for hom see front of pack,
Check Irish Wafer Thin Carved Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irish Wafer Thin Carved Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


