Is Irish Yogurts Diet Fat Free 4x125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (87.5%) ( Milk , Live Yogurt Cultures**), Strawberries (2.5%), Raspberries (2%), Blueberries (2%), Blackberries (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Sweetener (Aspartame), Colour (Anthocyanin), Salt, **Our yogurt contains more than 100 million live microorganisms (Lactobacillus delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus & Streptococcus Thermophilus) per gram which improve lactose digestion of the product in individuals who have difficulty digesting lactose

Check Irish Yogurts Diet Fat Free 4x125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
TartMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie