Is IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can, PMP 89p Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings (Including Ammonium Ferric Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Caffeine, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Sodium Benzoate), Colours (Sunset Yellow Fcf, Ponceau 4R)
Check IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can, PMP 89p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can, PMP 89p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can, PMP 89p is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


