Is IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings (Including Ammonium Ferric Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Caffeine, Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12), Sodium Benzoate), Colours (Sunset Yellow Fcf, Ponceau 4R)
Check IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
IRN-BRU Energy Drink No Sugar 330ml Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


