Is Irn Bru, Sugar Free, Original & Best Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine, Ammonium Ferric Citrate & Quinine), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame), E211), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R)
Check Irn Bru, Sugar Free, Original & Best against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irn Bru, Sugar Free, Original & Best in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


