Is IRN-BRU Xtra 500ml Bottle, PMP 99p Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine, Ammonium Ferric Citrate & Quinine), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), E211), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R)
Check IRN-BRU Xtra 500ml Bottle, PMP 99p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRN-BRU Xtra 500ml Bottle, PMP 99p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IRN-BRU Xtra 500ml Bottle, PMP 99p is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


