Is IRNBRU XTRA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Including Caffeine, Ammonium Ferric Citrate, Quinine), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), E211), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R)

Check IRNBRU XTRA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? IRNBRU XTRA | Spoonful