Is Iron Chef Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 15 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Pickled Red Peppers, Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Garlic, Spices, And Less Than .1% Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite.
Check Iron Chef Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 15 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iron Chef Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 15 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iron Chef Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 15 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


