Is Iron Chef Toasted Sesame Oil All Natural Expeller Pressed Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Expeller Expressed Sesame Oil. Contains Sesame. Packed In A Peanut-free Facility That Handles Coconuts, Using Good Manufacturing Practices.
Check Iron Chef Toasted Sesame Oil All Natural Expeller Pressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iron Chef Toasted Sesame Oil All Natural Expeller Pressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladTopping


