Is Iron Chef Toasted Sesame Oil All Natural Expeller Pressed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Expressed Sesame Oil. Contains Sesame. Packed In A Peanut-free Facility That Handles Coconuts, Using Good Manufacturing Practices.

Check Iron Chef Toasted Sesame Oil All Natural Expeller Pressed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladTopping