Is IRON CHELAZOME 25 MG - 90 CAPLETS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ferrous Bisglycinate, Providing Elemental Iron, Cellulose, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hyprolose, Magnesium Stearate, Carboxymethylcellulose, Croscarmellose, Silica

Check IRON CHELAZOME 25 MG - 90 CAPLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IRON CHELAZOME 25 MG - 90 CAPLETS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go