Is IRON FACTORS 35MG - 90 TABS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron (Ferrous Fumarate), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Manganese (Gluconate), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (Cyancobalamin), Dessicated Liver Powder, In A Base Of Dextrose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Cellulose
Check IRON FACTORS 35MG - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IRON FACTORS 35MG - 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IRON FACTORS 35MG - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


