Is Iron Power Bowl(Tuna, Roasted Capsicum, Three Bean) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Navy Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Chickpeas, Roasted Red Capsicum, Water, Sunflower Oil, Dried Capsicum, Tomato Paste, Salt, Chilli, Garlic, White Pepper

Check Iron Power Bowl(Tuna, Roasted Capsicum, Three Bean) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go