Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iron Vegan Fermented L-Glutamine Vegan Unflavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Ingredients: Vegan Fermented L-Glutamine

Check Iron Vegan Fermented L-Glutamine Vegan Unflavoured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iron Vegan Fermented L-Glutamine Vegan Unflavoured is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Ingredient
Tree Nut Free? Iron Vegan Fermented L-Glutamine Vegan Unflavoured | Spoonful