Is IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron (Micronized Ferric Pyrophosphate), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Folic Acid (Folate), Isomalt, D-mannitol, Cellulose, Gum Arabic, Beet Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Lecithin, Starch, Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Blackcurrant Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf

Check IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IRON VITAL F - 30 CHEW TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking