Is Ironbark Pork Pork Loin Steaks Lightly Infused Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Loin (90%), Water, Acidity Regulators (262, 331), Salt, Maltodextrin (maize), Mineral Salt (500), Antioxidant (316), Vegetable Oil. Contains Sulphites.

Check Ironbark Pork Pork Loin Steaks Lightly Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Ironbark Pork Pork Loin Steaks Lightly Infused | Spoonful