Is Irresistable Organic Biologique Spaghetti Rice & Quinoa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa.
Check Irresistable Organic Biologique Spaghetti Rice & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistable Organic Biologique Spaghetti Rice & Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


