Is Irresistables Hearts Of Palm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heart of palm, water, salt, citric acid.
Check Irresistables Hearts Of Palm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistables Hearts Of Palm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


