Is Irresistible 14.5 Oz Spaghetti Pasta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Spaghetti Pasta

Description
Spaghetti Pasta
Ingredients
SEMOLINA, WHEAT FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE.
Check Irresistible 14.5 Oz Spaghetti Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible 14.5 Oz Spaghetti Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


