Is Coles Irresistible Almond Ice Cream 4 Pack | 400mL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Ice Cream [Dairy Ingredients (Cream and/or Milk Fat {Cream (Milk), Milk Fat}, Milk Solids, Skimmed Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Stabiliser Blend (Emulsifier (471, Palm Oil**), Vegetable Gums (410, 412, 407)), Natural Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar, Carotene], Chocolate Coating (33%) [Milk Chocolate (91%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter,^ Cocoa Mass^, Emulsifier (Lecithin (Soy), 476), Natural Flavouring), Almonds (9%) (Almonds)].
Check Coles Irresistible Almond Ice Cream 4 Pack | 400mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Irresistible Almond Ice Cream 4 Pack | 400mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


