Is Irresistible Fig & Balsamic Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Sulphites), Sugars (brown Sugar, Concentrated Fig Juice), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Basil, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta, Natural Flavour, Onion Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Seasoning, Spices, Xanthan Gum. Contains Barley and Sulphites. It may also contain Tree Nuts, Peanut, Sesame, Wheat, Egg, Milk, Soy, Mollusc, Crustacean, Fish, Mustard and Oats.
Check Irresistible Fig & Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Fig & Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


