Is Irresistible Maple Leaf Cookies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Maple Syrup), Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Artificial Flavour, Modified Milk Ingredients, Caramel. Contains Wheat, Milk and Soy.
Check Irresistible Maple Leaf Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Maple Leaf Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece
Flavor
SweetMapleCaramel
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBaking


