Is Irresistible Pistachio Raspberry & Mascarpone Gelato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This indulgent elato pot has a refreshing CO Pistachio and Op Mascarpon 350ge flavoured lato, layered with raspberry sauce and topped with pistachio nut pieces. Ingredients Reconstituted Dried Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Mascarpone Cheese (Milk) (4%) (Milk, gelato, layered Cream (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Citric acid)), Skimmed Milk pistachio with raspberry sauce and a creamy mascarpone gelato, topped with pistachio pieces Nutrition Typical Values pe Energy value 94 (kcal 209 Fat 13

Check Irresistible Pistachio Raspberry & Mascarpone Gelato against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Irresistible Pistachio Raspberry & Mascarpone Gelato | Spoonful