Is Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (From Corn), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1401 From Corn), Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Glazing Agent (Coconut Oil, 903), Natural Colour (Black Carrot Concentrate), Food Acid

Check Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking