Is Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Corn), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1401 From Corn), Gelatine, Natural Flavours, Glazing Agent (Coconut Oil, 903), Natural Colour (Black Carrot Concentrate), Food Acid
Check Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irresistible Strawberries & Cream - 150g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


