Is Irresistibles La Boucherie Angus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef.

Check Irresistibles La Boucherie Angus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irresistibles La Boucherie Angus is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep