Is Irresistibles Lemon Iced Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed black tea (water, black tea concentrate, black tea powder), Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Natural flavour.

Check Irresistibles Lemon Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irresistibles Lemon Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go