Is Irresistibles Life Smart Mieux-être Honey Dijon Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Honey), Vinegar, Dijon Mustard (water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dehydrated Citrus Pulp, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Spice Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Beta Carotene. Contains Mustard.
Check Irresistibles Life Smart Mieux-être Honey Dijon Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Life Smart Mieux-être Honey Dijon Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Skinnygirl Dressing Fat Free Sugar Free Honey Dijon - 8 Fl. Oz.
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
Kraft Honey Mustard Anything Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


