Is Irresistibles Mango Made With Alphonso Mango-Puree Sorbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, glucose, mango concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Methylcellulose, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Extract, Annatto Extract. May contain: Peanut, Almond, Pecan, Cashew, Walnut, Pistachio, Egg, Soy, Wheat, Sulphites.
Check Irresistibles Mango Made With Alphonso Mango-Puree Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Mango Made With Alphonso Mango-Puree Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


