Is Irresistibles Orange, Strawberry And Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Banana Puree, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Concentrated Strawberry Juice.
Check Irresistibles Orange, Strawberry And Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Orange, Strawberry And Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


