Is Irresistibles Organics Medium Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Onions, Organic Anaheim Green Peppers, Organic Cilantro, Organic Green Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Lime Juice, Organic Habanero Pepper Powder, Citric Acid.
Check Irresistibles Organics Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Organics Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irresistibles Organics Medium Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


