Is Irresistibles Original Bbq Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Blackstrap Molasses), Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavour, Ground Mustard, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Canola Oil, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Caramel. Contains: Soy, Mustard.
Check Irresistibles Original Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Original Bbq Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


