Is Irresistibles Tarts Tartelettes 6 Raisin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisin.
Check Irresistibles Tarts Tartelettes 6 Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistibles Tarts Tartelettes 6 Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® Cinnamon Raisin Remix® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
Tate's Bake Shop Cookies - All Natural Oatmeal Raisin
UDI'S, GLUTEN FREE SOFT & SWEET CINNAMON & RAISIN BREAD
UDI'S GLUTEN FREE, SOFT & CHEWY BAGELS, CINNAMON RAISIN, CINNAMON RAISIN
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


