This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is IRRESISTIBLY SMOOTH EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Milkfat, Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Skim Milk, Lactose, Vanilla Beans, Artificial Flavors, Barley Malt Powder,may Contain Tree Nuts

Check IRRESISTIBLY SMOOTH EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IRRESISTIBLY SMOOTH EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? IRRESISTIBLY SMOOTH EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful