Is Irwin Naturals Active-Male Brain Awake Mx3 + Nitric Oxide Booster Liquid Soft-Gels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Annatto (color), Beeswax, Mannitol, Sunflower Lecithin, Medium Chain Triglyceride (mct) Oil, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (color) And Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Fish (anchovy, Sardine), Soy, Tree Nuts (coconut, Palm Kernel).
Check Irwin Naturals Active-Male Brain Awake Mx3 + Nitric Oxide Booster Liquid Soft-Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Active-Male Brain Awake Mx3 + Nitric Oxide Booster Liquid Soft-Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


