Is Irwin Naturals Brain Awake 60 Liquid Sof-Gels Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Flaxseed Oil, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, St.john's Bread [carob][color], Maltodextrin, Titanium Dioxide [color], Silicon Dioxide, Dicalcium Phosphate And Mannitol. Contains: Soy, Tree Nuts [coconut, Palm Kernel].
Check Irwin Naturals Brain Awake 60 Liquid Sof-Gels Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Brain Awake 60 Liquid Sof-Gels Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Brain Awake 60 Liquid Sof-Gels Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


